Term: Year:


Crse Sec CRN Cred Title Days Time Instructor Loc Cap Enrolled Remaining Semester
CS 10051 002 12248 4 COMPUTER SCIENCE PRINCIPLES T R 09:15 am - 10:30 am Shubbar, Safa K. BSA - 00100 22 13 9 2022 Fall
CS 10051 001 12247 4 COMPUTER SCIENCE PRINCIPLES T R 09:15 am - 10:30 am Shubbar, Safa K. BSA - 00100 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 10051 001 12247 4 COMPUTER SCIENCE PRINCIPLES W 02:15 pm - 04:10 pm MSB - 00139 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 10051 006 12252 4 COMPUTER SCIENCE PRINCIPLES W 12:05 pm - 02:00 pm MSB - 00139 22 21 1 2022 Fall
CS 10051 002 12248 4 COMPUTER SCIENCE PRINCIPLES F 12:05 pm - 02:00 pm MSB - 00139 22 13 9 2022 Fall
CS 10051 003 12249 4 COMPUTER SCIENCE PRINCIPLES T R 09:15 am - 10:30 am Shubbar, Safa K. BSA - 00100 22 15 7 2022 Fall
CS 10051 003 12249 4 COMPUTER SCIENCE PRINCIPLES F 09:55 am - 11:50 am MSB - 00139 22 15 7 2022 Fall
CS 10051 004 12250 4 COMPUTER SCIENCE PRINCIPLES T R 09:15 am - 10:30 am Shubbar, Safa K. BSA - 00100 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 10051 004 12250 4 COMPUTER SCIENCE PRINCIPLES W 09:55 am - 11:50 am MSB - 00139 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 10051 005 12251 4 COMPUTER SCIENCE PRINCIPLES T R 09:15 am - 10:30 am Shubbar, Safa K. BSA - 00100 22 15 7 2022 Fall
CS 10051 005 12251 4 COMPUTER SCIENCE PRINCIPLES T 12:05 pm - 02:00 pm MSB - 00139 22 15 7 2022 Fall
CS 10051 006 12252 4 COMPUTER SCIENCE PRINCIPLES T R 09:15 am - 10:30 am Shubbar, Safa K. BSA - 00100 22 21 1 2022 Fall
CS 10062 001 12255 4 PROGRAMMING FOR SCIENTISTS T 04:25 pm - 06:20 pm MSB - 00139 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 10062 001 12255 4 PROGRAMMING FOR SCIENTISTS T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Zhu, Jianfeng MSB - 00121 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 13011 001 18587 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING M 12:05 pm - 02:00 pm MSB - 00139 22 20 2 2022 Fall
CS 13011 007 18593 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING M 12:05 pm - 02:00 pm MSB - 00162 22 20 2 2022 Fall
CS 13011 007 18593 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Kim, JungYoon SMH - 00110 22 20 2 2022 Fall
CS 13011 008 18594 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING T 09:55 am - 11:50 am MSB - 00162 22 23 -1 2022 Fall
CS 13011 008 18594 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Kim, JungYoon SMH - 00110 22 23 -1 2022 Fall
CS 13011 011 18934 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING W 12:05 pm - 02:00 pm MSB - 00162 22 0 22 2022 Fall
CS 13011 011 18934 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Hood, Kendric A. BOW - 00122 22 0 22 2022 Fall
CS 13011 012 18935 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Hood, Kendric A. BOW - 00122 22 0 22 2022 Fall
CS 13011 012 18935 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING F 07:45 am - 09:40 am MSB - 00139 22 0 22 2022 Fall
CS 13011 001 18587 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Nesterenko, Mikhail LCM - 00101 22 20 2 2022 Fall
CS 13011 002 18588 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING T 09:55 am - 11:50 am MSB - 00139 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 13011 006 18592 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING T 02:15 pm - 04:10 pm MSB - 00162 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 13011 006 18592 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Kim, JungYoon SMH - 00110 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 13011 005 18591 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Kim, JungYoon SMH - 00110 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 13011 005 18591 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING R 09:55 am - 11:50 am MSB - 00139 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 13011 003 18589 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Nesterenko, Mikhail LCM - 00101 22 21 1 2022 Fall
CS 13011 003 18589 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING R 02:15 pm - 04:10 pm MSB - 00139 22 21 1 2022 Fall
CS 13011 002 18588 2 CS IA PROCEDURAL PROGRAMMING T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Nesterenko, Mikhail LCM - 00101 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 13012 005 18939 2 CS IB OBJECT ORIENTED PROG R 09:55 am - 11:50 am MSB - 00139 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 13012 005 18939 2 CS IB OBJECT ORIENTED PROG T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Kim, JungYoon SMH - 00110 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 13012 007 18940 2 CS IB OBJECT ORIENTED PROG M 12:05 pm - 02:00 pm MSB - 00162 22 21 1 2022 Fall
CS 13012 008 18941 2 CS IB OBJECT ORIENTED PROG T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Kim, JungYoon SMH - 00110 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 13012 008 18941 2 CS IB OBJECT ORIENTED PROG T 09:55 am - 11:50 am MSB - 00162 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 13012 007 18940 2 CS IB OBJECT ORIENTED PROG T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Kim, JungYoon SMH - 00110 22 21 1 2022 Fall
CS 13012 001 18936 2 CS IB OBJECT ORIENTED PROG T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Nesterenko, Mikhail LCM - 00101 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 13012 002 18937 2 CS IB OBJECT ORIENTED PROG T 09:55 am - 11:50 am MSB - 00139 20 20 0 2022 Fall
CS 13012 001 18936 2 CS IB OBJECT ORIENTED PROG M 12:05 pm - 02:00 pm MSB - 00139 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 13012 011 18595 2 CS IB OBJECT ORIENTED PROG W 12:05 pm - 02:00 pm MSB - 00162 20 10 10 2022 Fall
CS 13012 011 18595 2 CS IB OBJECT ORIENTED PROG T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Hood, Kendric A. BOW - 00122 20 10 10 2022 Fall
CS 13012 003 18938 2 CS IB OBJECT ORIENTED PROG R 02:15 pm - 04:10 pm MSB - 00139 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 13012 003 18938 2 CS IB OBJECT ORIENTED PROG T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Nesterenko, Mikhail LCM - 00101 22 22 0 2022 Fall
CS 13012 002 18937 2 CS IB OBJECT ORIENTED PROG T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Nesterenko, Mikhail LCM - 00101 20 20 0 2022 Fall
CS 20062 001 20459 4 ADVANCED PYTHON M W 03:45 pm - 05:00 pm Reed, William E. MSB - 00211 12 3 9 2022 Fall
CS 20062 001 20459 4 ADVANCED PYTHON T 04:25 pm - 06:20 pm Reed, William E. MSB - 00243 12 3 9 2022 Fall
CS 23001 001 12258 4 CS II DATA STRUCTURES M W 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Maletic, Jonathan I. SMH - 00110 22 21 1 2022 Fall
CS 23001 001 12258 4 CS II DATA STRUCTURES T 12:05 pm - 02:00 pm MSB - 00162 22 21 1 2022 Fall
CS 23001 004 12261 4 CS II DATA STRUCTURES R 04:25 pm - 06:20 pm MSB - 00162 22 10 12 2022 Fall
CS 23001 004 12261 4 CS II DATA STRUCTURES M W 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Maletic, Jonathan I. SMH - 00110 22 10 12 2022 Fall
CS 23001 003 12260 4 CS II DATA STRUCTURES M W 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Maletic, Jonathan I. SMH - 00110 22 20 2 2022 Fall
CS 23001 003 12260 4 CS II DATA STRUCTURES F 12:05 pm - 02:00 pm MSB - 00162 22 20 2 2022 Fall
CS 23001 002 12259 4 CS II DATA STRUCTURES R 12:05 pm - 02:00 pm MSB - 00162 22 12 10 2022 Fall
CS 23001 002 12259 4 CS II DATA STRUCTURES M W 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Maletic, Jonathan I. SMH - 00110 22 12 10 2022 Fall
CS 23022 001 12263 3 DISCRETE STRUCTURES FOR CS T R 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Robin, Debobroto Das MSB - 00228 65 60 5 2022 Fall
CS 23301 001 12265 1 RAESLAB I M 09:15 am - 10:30 am Kim, Jong-Hoon MSB - 00104 10 5 5 2022 Fall
CS 23302 001 12266 2 RAESLAB II W 09:15 am - 10:30 am Kim, Jong-Hoon MSB - 00104 5 3 2 2022 Fall
CS 32301 001 19809 3 HUMAN INTERFACE COMPUTING T R 09:15 am - 10:30 am Villalobos Herrera, Giovanni HDN - 00106 50 49 1 2022 Fall
CS 33007 001 12267 3 INTRO TO DATABASE SYS DESIGN T R 11:00 am - 12:15 pm Reed, William E. SMH - 00111 50 26 24 2022 Fall
CS 33101 002 12269 3 STRUCT-PROGRAM LANGUAGE M W 03:45 pm - 05:00 pm Mahmud, Saifuddin SMH - 00111 70 26 44 2022 Fall
CS 33101 002 12269 3 STRUCT-PROGRAM LANGUAGE M W 03:45 pm - 05:00 pm Mahmud, Saifuddin WEB - COURSE 70 26 44 2022 Fall
CS 33192 001 12271 1 INTERNSHIP IN COMPUTER SCIENCE Jin, Ruoming - 20 9 11 2022 Fall
CS 33211 001 12273 3 OPERATING SYSTEMS T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Guan, Qiang MSB - 00228 50 37 13 2022 Fall
CS 33211 002 19820 3 OPERATING SYSTEMS - HONORS T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Guan, Qiang MSB - 00228 9 8 1 2022 Fall
CS 33301 001 12274 3 EMBEDDED SYSTEM PROGRAMMING T R 03:45 pm - 05:00 pm Kim, JungYoon MSB - 00115 35 13 22 2022 Fall
CS 33901 001 12275 3 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING M W 07:00 pm - 08:15 pm DeLozier, Gregory S. MSB - 00228 58 33 25 2022 Fall
CS 33901 002 19819 3 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING - HONORS M W 07:00 pm - 08:15 pm DeLozier, Gregory S. MSB - 00228 5 3 2 2022 Fall
CS 35101 001 12277 3 COMPUTER ORGANIZATION T R 05:30 pm - 06:45 pm Jiang, Hailong MSB - 00228 60 53 7 2022 Fall
CS 35201 002 19817 3 COMPUTER COMM NETWORKS - HONORS M W 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Baheri, Betis MSB - 00228 5 5 0 2022 Fall
CS 35201 001 12279 3 COMPUTER COMM NETWORKS M W 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Baheri, Betis MSB - 00228 50 29 21 2022 Fall
CS 38101 001 12281 3 INTRO TO GAME PROGRAMMING M W 11:00 am - 12:15 pm Bektic, Meldin BSA - 00206 40 39 1 2022 Fall
CS 41038 001 12282 3 INTERMEDIATE LOGIC T R 03:45 pm - 05:00 pm Pereplyotchik, David BOW - 00315 4 3 1 2022 Fall
CS 42201 001 12283 3 NUMERICAL COMPUTING I M W F 09:55 am - 10:45 am Zheng, Xiaoyu MSB - 00158 6 6 0 2022 Fall
CS 43105 001 12284 3 DATA MINING TECHNIQUES AlSuhaibani, Reem S. WEB - COURSE 30 30 0 2022 Fall
CS 43118 001 12285 3 GRAPH SOCIAL NETWK ANALYSIS M W 11:00 am - 12:15 pm Wu, Tsung Heng MSB - 00121 25 13 12 2022 Fall
CS 43302 001 19636 3 ALGORITHMIC ROBOTICS T R 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Sharma, Gokarna MSB - 00121 10 0 10 2022 Fall
CS 43305 001 20072 3 ADVANCED DIGITAL DESIGN T R 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Samba, Augustine S. BOW - 00317 5 5 0 2022 Fall
CS 43334 001 12287 3 HUMAN-ROBOT INTERACTION M W 11:00 am - 12:15 pm Kim, Jong-Hoon MSB - 00104 5 0 5 2022 Fall
CS 44001 003 12290 4 CS III PROGRAMMING PATTERNS M 02:15 pm - 04:10 pm MSB - 00162 22 18 4 2022 Fall
CS 44001 003 12290 4 CS III PROGRAMMING PATTERNS T R 11:00 am - 12:15 pm Nesterenko, Mikhail MSB - 00228 22 18 4 2022 Fall
CS 44001 002 12289 4 CS III PROGRAMMING PATTERNS F 02:15 pm - 04:10 pm MSB - 00162 17 17 0 2022 Fall
CS 44001 002 12289 4 CS III PROGRAMMING PATTERNS T R 11:00 am - 12:15 pm Nesterenko, Mikhail MSB - 00228 17 17 0 2022 Fall
CS 44001 001 12288 4 CS III PROGRAMMING PATTERNS W 02:15 pm - 04:10 pm MSB - 00162 22 13 9 2022 Fall
CS 44001 001 12288 4 CS III PROGRAMMING PATTERNS T R 11:00 am - 12:15 pm Nesterenko, Mikhail MSB - 00228 22 13 9 2022 Fall
CS 44003 001 12292 3 MOBILE APPS IN IOS PROGRAMMING T R 05:30 pm - 06:45 pm Boggia, Branson M. MSB - 00121 20 15 5 2022 Fall
CS 44201 001 12294 3 ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Bansal, Arvind K. MSB - 00115 12 10 2 2022 Fall
CS 44901 001 12295 4 SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT - WRITING INTENSIVE T R 09:15 am - 10:30 am Samba, Augustine S. MLH - 00103 10 7 3 2022 Fall
CS 44901 001 12295 4 SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT - WRITING INTENSIVE W 04:25 pm - 06:20 pm MSB - 00139 10 7 3 2022 Fall
CS 45231 001 12296 3 INTERNET ENGINEERING M W 05:30 pm - 06:45 pm Allouzi, Maha A. MSB - 00121 20 10 10 2022 Fall
CS 46101 001 12297 3 ALGORITHMS T R 03:45 pm - 05:00 pm Li, Xinyu SMH - 00110 35 30 5 2022 Fall
CS 47101 001 12298 3 COMPUTER GRAPHICS M W 09:15 am - 10:30 am Bektic, Meldin MSB - 00115 25 23 2 2022 Fall
CS 47206 001 12299 3 DATA SECURITY AND PRIVACY M W 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Xu, Lei HDN - 00109 16 16 0 2022 Fall
CS 47221 001 12301 3 INTRODUCTION TO CRYPTOLOGY M W 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Allouzi, Maha A. SMH - 00110 29 30 -1 2022 Fall
CS 49995 001 12302 3 ST: COMPUTER HAPTICS M W 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Kim, Kwangtaek MSB - 00115 10 3 7 2022 Fall
CS 49999 001 12314 4 CAPSTONE PROJECT - WRITING INTENSIVE W 04:25 pm - 06:20 pm MSB - 00139 10 10 0 2022 Fall
CS 49999 002 20069 4 CAPSTONE PROJECT - WRITING INTENSIVE T R 09:15 am - 10:30 am Samba, Augustine S. MLH - 00103 20 3 17 2022 Fall
CS 49999 002 20069 4 CAPSTONE PROJECT - WRITING INTENSIVE W 04:25 pm - 06:20 pm MSB - 00162 20 3 17 2022 Fall
CS 49999 003 20070 4 CAPSTONE PROJECT - WRITING INTENSIVE T R 09:15 am - 10:30 am Samba, Augustine S. MLH - 00103 20 13 7 2022 Fall
CS 49999 003 20070 4 CAPSTONE PROJECT - WRITING INTENSIVE F 09:55 am - 11:50 am MSB - 00162 20 13 7 2022 Fall
CS 49999 001 12314 4 CAPSTONE PROJECT - WRITING INTENSIVE T R 09:15 am - 10:30 am Samba, Augustine S. MLH - 00103 10 10 0 2022 Fall
CS 52201 001 12315 3 NUMERICAL COMPUT I M W F 09:55 am - 10:45 am Zheng, Xiaoyu MSB - 00158 3 2 1 2022 Fall
CS 53118 001 12316 3 GRAPH SOCIAL NETWK ANALYSIS M W 11:00 am - 12:15 pm Wu, Tsung Heng MSB - 00121 15 12 3 2022 Fall
CS 53302 001 19637 3 ALGORITHMIC ROBOTICS T R 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Sharma, Gokarna MSB - 00121 20 13 7 2022 Fall
CS 53305 001 12318 3 ADVANCED DIGITAL DESIGN T R 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Samba, Augustine S. BOW - 00317 35 34 1 2022 Fall
CS 53334 001 12319 3 HUMAN-ROBOT INTERACTION M W 11:00 am - 12:15 pm Kim, Jong-Hoon MSB - 00104 15 11 4 2022 Fall
CS 54001 001 12320 4 CS III PROGRAMMING PATTERNS T R 11:00 am - 12:15 pm Nesterenko, Mikhail MSB - 00228 5 2 3 2022 Fall
CS 54001 001 12320 4 CS III PROGRAMMING PATTERNS F 02:15 pm - 04:10 pm MSB - 00162 5 2 3 2022 Fall
CS 54201 001 12323 3 ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Bansal, Arvind K. MSB - 00115 28 21 7 2022 Fall
CS 55231 001 12324 3 INTERNET ENGINEERING M W 05:30 pm - 06:45 pm Allouzi, Maha A. MSB - 00121 20 5 15 2022 Fall
CS 56101 001 12325 3 ALGORITHMS T R 03:45 pm - 05:00 pm Li, Xinyu SMH - 00110 43 43 0 2022 Fall
CS 57101 001 12326 3 COMPUTER GRAPHICS M W 09:15 am - 10:30 am Bektic, Meldin MSB - 00115 15 6 9 2022 Fall
CS 57206 001 12327 3 DATA SECURITY AND PRIVACY M W 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Xu, Lei HDN - 00109 35 35 0 2022 Fall
CS 57221 001 12328 3 INTRODUCTION TO CRYPTOLOGY M W 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Allouzi, Maha A. SMH - 00110 26 21 5 2022 Fall
CS 59995 001 12329 3 ST: COMPUTER HAPTICS M W 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Kim, Kwangtaek MSB - 00115 10 4 6 2022 Fall
CS 61002 001 12331 4 ALGORITHMS AND PROGRAMMING I Allouzi, Maha A. WEB - COURSE 20 15 5 2022 Fall
CS 63005 001 12332 3 ADV DATABASE SYSTEM DESIGN M W 08:30 pm - 09:45 pm DeLozier, Gregory S. MSB - 00228 67 63 4 2022 Fall
CS 63015 002 20107 3 DATA MINING TECHNIQUES Lian, Xiang - 39 40 -1 2022 Fall
CS 63015 001 12333 3 DATA MINING TECHNIQUES Lian, Xiang WEB - COURSE 41 41 0 2022 Fall
CS 63018 001 12334 3 PROBABILISTIC DATA MGMT M W 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Lian, Xiang SMH - 00111 60 60 0 2022 Fall
CS 63305 001 12336 3 MULTICORE COMPUTING T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Sharma, Gokarna SFH - 00122 54 54 0 2022 Fall
CS 65202 001 12337 3 ADV COMMUNICATION NETWORKS T R 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Peyravi, Hassan M. MSB - 00115 20 15 5 2022 Fall
CS 66101 001 12338 3 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ALGORITHMS M W 05:30 pm - 06:45 pm Dragan, Feodor F. MSB - 00228 20 11 9 2022 Fall
CS 67101 001 12339 3 ADVANCED COMPUTER GRAPHICS Zhao, Ye WEB - COURSE 45 45 0 2022 Fall
CS 67301 001 12340 3 SCIENTIFIC VISUALIZATION T R 09:15 am - 10:30 am Zhao, Ye BOW - 00122 30 29 1 2022 Fall
CS 69099 003 20980 3 CAPSTONE PROJECT F 09:55 am - 11:50 am AlSuhaibani, Reem S. MSB - 00108 19 19 0 2022 Fall
CS 69099 001 12347 3 CAPSTONE PROJECT F 09:55 am - 11:50 am Shubbar, Safa K. MSB - 00121 28 28 0 2022 Fall
CS 69099 002 20115 3 CAPSTONE PROJECT F 09:55 am - 11:50 am Robin, Debobroto Das HDN - 00106 25 10 15 2022 Fall
CS 69191 001 12348 1 MASTER'S SEMINAR M W F 03:45 pm - 05:00 pm Jin, Ruoming MSB - 00228 56 56 0 2022 Fall
CS 69192 001 12349 1 GRADUATE INTERNSHIP Jin, Ruoming - 13 13 0 2022 Fall
CS 69995 003 19812 3 ST: GEOMETRIC FOUNDATION OF AI DATA SCIENCE F 11:00 am - 01:45 pm Jin, Ruoming MSB - 00115 20 4 16 2022 Fall
CS 73005 001 12362 3 ADV DATABASE SYSTEM DESIGN M W 08:30 pm - 09:45 pm DeLozier, Gregory S. MSB - 00228 1 1 0 2022 Fall
CS 73015 001 12363 3 DATA MINING TECHNIQUES Lian, Xiang WEB - COURSE 8 7 1 2022 Fall
CS 73018 001 12364 3 PROBABILISTIC DATA MGMT M W 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Lian, Xiang SMH - 00111 5 2 3 2022 Fall
CS 73305 001 12365 3 MULTICORE COMPUTING T R 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Sharma, Gokarna SFH - 00122 2 1 1 2022 Fall
CS 73334 001 21021 3 HUMAN-ROBOT INTERACTION M W 11:00 am - 12:15 pm Kim, Jong-Hoon MSB - 00104 5 2 3 2022 Fall
CS 75202 001 12366 3 ADV COMMUNICATION NETWORKS T R 02:15 pm - 03:30 pm Peyravi, Hassan M. MSB - 00115 20 4 16 2022 Fall
CS 76101 001 12367 3 ADVANCED TOPICS IN ALGORITHMS M W 05:30 pm - 06:45 pm Dragan, Feodor F. MSB - 00228 10 3 7 2022 Fall
CS 77101 001 12368 3 ADVANCED COMPUTER GRAPHICS Zhao, Ye WEB - COURSE 3 1 2 2022 Fall
CS 77301 001 12369 3 SCIENTIFIC VISUALIZATION T R 09:15 am - 10:30 am Zhao, Ye BOW - 00122 5 4 1 2022 Fall
CS 79995 003 12371 3 ST: GEOMETRIC FOUNDATION OF AI DATA SCIENCE F 11:00 am - 01:45 pm Jin, Ruoming MSB - 00115 12 9 3 2022 Fall
CS 79995 001 12370 3 ST: COMPUTER HAPTICS M W 12:30 pm - 01:45 pm Kim, Kwangtaek MSB - 00115 10 4 6 2022 Fall
CS 89191 001 12384 1 DOCTORAL SEMINAR M W F 03:45 pm - 05:00 pm Jin, Ruoming MSB - 00228 12 12 0 2022 Fall
Last updated: 29-09-2022 7:48:16